长春股票配资 北京亿海股票配资 168股票配资网 股票配资员 股票开户 玉林市炒股配资 184股票配资网站 洛阳配资公司 杭州远发期货配资 全国十大配资平台 线上股票配资 18股票配资网 江西股票配资 焦作股指期货配资 吉林股票配资 华泽期货配资 中国期货配资论坛 股票配资业务 期货配资知识 莱芜期货配资 摩天期货配资公司 漳州期货配资 河南期货配资公司 期货配资合同 鸡西期货配资 滁州期货配资 期货配资平台门户 新华股票配资 汇发网期货配资 金牛股票配资平台 广州股票配资公司 南昌股票配资公司那家最安全? 诚信股票配资公司 外汇配资公司 岳阳股票配资 晋中股指期货配资 百度

Personal Data Protection Statement

百度 近几年在传统纸媒和网络上发表了大量时评,以及许多颇有影响的文化、经济、社会和历史随笔。

Singapore Press Holdings Ltd and its related corporations (“SPH”) aim to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (“PDPA”) and respect your choices in respect of your personal data.


The main purposes for which your personal data is collected, used or disclosed by SPH and its service providers in Singapore include providing you with our products and services, managing your subscriptions, renewals and your account, processing payments, addressing questions and feedback, improving our products and services, as well as where permitted under law, sending you marketing and promotional offers on products and services, and personalized content and advertising based on your preferences or demographics. 

 

In addition, if you have registered your telephone number with the national Do Not Call (DNC) registry, we will not send you promotional and marketing messages via your telephone number unless you have provided SPH consent to do so. 

 

SPH has a Data Protection Policy which provides more information about how we collect, use and disclose your personal data. Should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data or if you wish to stop receiving promotional or marketing messages from SPH, please contact:

 

The Personal Data Protection Officer at the following addresses:

 

Name: Mr Glen Gary Francis, Chief Data Protection Officer/Chief Technology Officer
Email : 1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre, Singapore 318994
Telephone Number : 63198555

 

For more information about PDPA generally, please visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website at http://www.pdpc.gov.sg.laserclock.com

 

If you are an European Union Data Subject, you may wish to review the Privacy Policy Statement  that addresses how we manage personal data in accordance with the EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

 

(Last updated 15 October 2018)

百度